Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-MM
Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-MM
SFP-10G-SR-MM Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Multimode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperature) and DDM/DOM Supported. Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Multimode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperature) and DDM/DOM Supported. Compatibility : Mikrotik Cloud Core Router Series (10G SFP+ Port) Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch Series (10G SFP+ Port)
Rp 470.000 Add to cart