Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-EZ-SM
Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-EZ-SM
SFP-10G-EZ-SM Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km Singlemode with DDM/DOM Supported. Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km Singlemode with DDM/DOM Supported. Compatibility : Mikrotik Cloud Core Router Series (10G SFP+ Port) Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch Series (10G SFP+ Port)
Rp 7.660.000 Add to cart