Mikrobits Patch Cable Singlemode LC-SC Simplex 10M

Rp 85.000

PTCH-LC-SC-SX-10SM

Mikrobits Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode LC to SC Simplex panjang 10 meter

Product Description

LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-mode PVC/LSZH/OFNP Fiber Patch Cable

Cable Length : 10m
Cable Diameter : 2.0mm
Cable Jacket : PVC

Additional Information

Weight 200 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mikrobits Patch Cable Singlemode LC-SC Simplex 10M”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *